Tariff

Home » Tariff
Rack rates approved by the Tourism Department:
ROOM TYPEEUROPEAN PLAN
Economy Room4000
Standard Room4500
Deluxe Room5000
Premium Room5500
Family Room6000
Extra Bed/Person900
Seasonal Package Applicable from 18th December 2017– 5th January 2018:
ROOM TYPEEUROPEAN PLANCONTINENTAL PLANMODIFIED AMERICAN PLAN
Economy Room450051006000
Standard Room500056006500
Deluxe Room550061007000
Premium Room600066007500
Family Room7000820010000
Extra Bed90012001500

Inclusions:
• Welcome Drinks on arrival
• 2 Bottles of mineral water complementary
• Mini Bar in every room (Chargeable)
• Tea/Coffee maker in every room
• Happy Hours (2+1) in EYE SPY Lounge Bar from 12:00 noon to 7:00 pm everyday. In house DJ.

Christmas Weekend Package (24th Night Only):
ROOM TYPE24 Night – MAP
Economy Room7000
Standard Room7500
Deluxe Room8000
Premium Room8500
Family Room10000
Extra Person (06yr to 12yr)2000
Extra Person (Above 12 yr)3000

Inclusions:
• Christmas Eve Dine & Dance@1500 per head
• Lip smacking Italian/Mexican Cuisine
• Unlimited Snacks
• Dances & Couple Games

New Years Package (31st Night Only):
ROOM TYPECONTINENTAL PLAN
Economy Room10000
Standard Room11000
Deluxe Room12000
Premium Room13000
Family Room17000
Extra Person (06yr to 12yr)3500
Extra Person (Above 12 yr)4500

Inclusions:
• New year gala dinner
• Unlimited veg /non-veg snacks
• Lip-smacking Italian/Mexican Cuisine
• Lavish Buffet Dinner
• 2 complimentary premium IMFL drinks
• Dance & Couple Games
• Mr. & Ms. Eutopia 2018
• Fireworks show

Cancellation Policy:
Cancellation before 30 days prior to check-inNo cancellation charges
For cancellation received between 30 days to 15 days prior to check-inOne night pro-rata cancellation charges will be levied
For cancellation received between 14 days till check-inCancellation charges will be levied for full period of reservation
Amendment/Postponement07 days prior to check in 1 night retention will be levied
No Show100% retention of the entire amount